UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Marloes Coenen

Nickname: "Rumina"

From: Deventer, Overijssel, Netherlands

Birth Date: Mar 31, 1981 

Team / Association: Golden Glory, R-grip, Tatsujin Dojo

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): 175cm

Height (ft): 5'9"

Weight: 145lbs / 66kg

More Fighters