UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Antonio McKee

Nickname: "Mandingo"

From: Lakewood, California, United States

Birth Date: Dec 3, 1970 

Team / Association: Bodyshop Fitness Team

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters