UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jason High

Nickname: "The Kansas City Bandit"

From: Kansas City, Missouri, United States

Birth Date: Dec 10, 1981 

Team / Association: American Top Team HD

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters