UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jacob Volkmann

Nickname: "Christmas"

From: White Bear Lake, Minnesota, United States

Birth Date: May 9, 1980 

Team / Association: Minnesota Martial Arts Academy

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters