UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Bernardo Magalhaes

Nickname: "Trekko"

From: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Date: Apr 8, 1981 

Team / Association: TP Fight Team

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters