UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Bryan Caraway

Nickname: "Kid Lightning"

From: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birth Date: Apr 8, 1984 

Team / Association: Xtreme Couture

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters