UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Bubba McDaniel

Nickname: "The Menace"

From: Wichita Falls, Texas, United States

Birth Date: Mar 5, 1983 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 190lbs / kg

More Fighters