UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Anthony Johnson

Nickname: "Rumble"

From: Boca Raton, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Jun 3, 1984 

Team / Association: Blackzilians

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters