UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Che Mills

Nickname: "Beautiful"

From: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Champion's Creed MMA

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters