UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Duane Ludwig

Nickname: "Bang"

From: Denver, Colorado, United States

Birth Date: Apr 8, 1978 

Team / Association: Grudge Training Center

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters