UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Nick Ring

Nickname: "The Promise"

From: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Date: Oct 2, 1979 

Team / Association: Champion's Creed MMA

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters