UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Patrick Williams

Nickname: "The Animal"

From: Homestead, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Jul 9, 1981 

Team / Association: Freestyle Fighting Academy

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters