UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Claudio Henrique da Silva

Nickname: "Hannibal"

From: Rondonopolis, Mato Grosso, Brazil

Birth Date: Jun 9, 1982 

Team / Association: London Shootfighters

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters