UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Marcus Brimage

Nickname: "The Bama Beast"

From: Birmingham, Alabama, United States

Birth Date: Jun 4, 1985 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters