UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Colin Fletcher

Nickname: "Freakshow"

From: Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England

Birth Date: Aug 1, 1983 

Team / Association: Unity Gym

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters