UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Norman Parke

Nickname: "Stormin"

From: Bushmills, Antrim, Northern Ireland

Birth Date: Jul 19, 2017 

Team / Association: Next Generation NI

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters