UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Damian Stasiak

Nickname: "Webster"

From: Lodz, Poland

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association: United Gym

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters