UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Norifumi Yamamoto

Nickname: "Kid"

From: Tokyo, Kato, Japan

Birth Date: Jun 30, 2022 

Team / Association: Krazy Bee

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters