UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

David Michaud

Nickname: "Bulldawg"

From: Brookings, South Dakota, United States

Birth Date: Oct 11, 1988 

Team / Association: MMA Lab

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters