UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

John Howard

Nickname: "Doomsday"

From: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Date: Jan 3, 1983 

Team / Association: Wai Kru MMA

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 171lbs / kg

More Fighters