UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Efrain Escudero

Nickname: "Hecho en Mexico"

From: Tempe, Arizona, United States

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association: MMA Lab

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters