UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Henry Cejudo

Nickname: "The Messenger"

From: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birth Date: Sep 2, 1987 

Team / Association: Fight Ready

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters