UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Drew Fickett

Nickname: "Night Rider"

From: Tucson, Arizona, United States

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Scrub

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 151lbs / kg

More Fighters