UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kurt Pellegrino

Nickname: "Batman"

From: Point Pleasant, New Jersey, United States

Birth Date: Jul 5, 1979 

Team / Association: Pellegrino MMA

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters