UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Dustin Kimura

Nickname: "The Diamond"

From: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birth Date: Sep 30, 2022 

Team / Association: Gracie Technics

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 136lbs / kg

More Fighters