UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Gasan Umalatov

Nickname: "Cobra"

From: Zinzeli, Astrakhan Oblast, Russia

Birth Date: Mar 11, 1982 

Team / Association: Fight Nights Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 181lbs / kg

More Fighters