UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Eddie Gordon

Nickname: "Truck"

From: Freeport, New York, United States

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: Serra-Longo Fight Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters