UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jared Cannonier

Nickname: "The Killa Gorilla"

From: Anchorage, Alaska, United States

Birth Date: Nov 7, 2017 

Team / Association: Gracie Barra Alaska

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 244lbs / kg

More Fighters