UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jason MacDonald

Nickname: "The Athlete"

From: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Date: Mar 6, 1975 

Team / Association: Pure Fitness

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters