UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rory Singer

Nickname: "Outburst"

From: Athens, Georgia, United States

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: Hardcore Gym

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters