UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rich Franklin

Nickname: "Ace"

From: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States

Birth Date: May 10, 1974 

Team / Association: Team Extreme

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters