UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jerrod Sanders

Nickname: "J-Reazie"

From: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States

Birth Date: Jan 10, 1980 

Team / Association: American Top Team OKC

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters