UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

John Olav Einemo

Nickname: "The Viking"

From: Oslo, Oslo, Norway

Birth Date: Oct 12, 1975 

Team / Association: Golden Glory

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 251lbs / kg

More Fighters