UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Denis Stojnic

Nickname: "The Menace"

From: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Birth Date: Feb 2, 1980 

Team / Association: Golden Glory

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 247lbs / kg

More Fighters