UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jon Tuck

Nickname: "Super Saiyan"

From: Chalan Pago, Guam

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: MMA Lab

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters