UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jorge Rivera

Nickname: "El Conquistador"

From: Milford, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Rivera Athletic Center

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters