UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kendall Grove

Nickname: "Da Spyder"

From: Maui, Hawaii, United States

Birth Date: Nov 12, 1982 

Team / Association: Straight Rootless Fight Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters