UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jose Maria Tome

Nickname: "No Chance"

From: Limoeiro do Norte, Ceara, Brazil

Birth Date: Apr 1, 1982 

Team / Association: Team Nogueira

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters