UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rousimar Palhares

Nickname: "Toquinho"

From: Dores do Indaia, Minas Gerais, Brazil

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Nogueira

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters