UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Raquel Pennington

Nickname: "Rocky"

From: Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States

Birth Date: May 9, 1988 

Team / Association: Altitude MMA

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters