UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Justin Scoggins

Nickname: "Tank"

From: Spartanburg, South Carolina, United States

Birth Date: Feb 5, 1992 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters