UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rob Emerson

Nickname: "The Saint"

From: Newport Beach, California, United States

Birth Date: Jul 30, 1981 

Team / Association: MMA Lab

Weight Class:

Height (cm): 173cm

Height (ft): 5'8"

Weight: 135lbs / 61kg

More Fighters