UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

LaVerne Clark

Nickname: "Fists of Fury"

From: Davenport, Iowa, United States

Birth Date: Feb 12, 1973 

Team / Association: Miletich Martial Arts

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters