UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Liz Carmouche

Nickname: "Girl-Rilla"

From: San Diego, California, United States

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Hurricane Awesome

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters