UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Walel Watson

Nickname: "The Gazelle"

From: San Diego, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Hurricane Awesome

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 134lbs / kg

More Fighters