UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Matt Hobar

Nickname: "The Crowbar"

From: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birth Date: Jul 1, 1987 

Team / Association: Octagon MMA

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters