UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Mike Kyle

Nickname: "MAK"

From: San Jose, California, United States

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: American Kickboxing Academy

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters