UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

James Irvin

Nickname: "The Sandman"

From: Chorzow, Poland

Birth Date: Dec 9, 1978 

Team / Association: AKS Chorzow

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters