UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Nick Osipczak

Nickname: "Slick"

From: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Rough House

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters