UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Dan Hardy

Nickname: "The Outlaw"

From: Nottingham, East Midlands, England

Birth Date: Sep 30, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Rough House

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters